Kreisliga A Siegemund - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.2024 20:00 |
RW Oberhausen II |
Post SV Oberhausen |
6:3 |
||
30.04.2024 20:00 |
DJK Arminia Lirich |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
4:2 |
||
01.05.2024 12:45 |
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
6:4 |
||
01.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Adler Osterfeld |
Rhenania Bottrop II U23 |
9:1 |
||
01.05.2024 15:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen |
3:2 |
||
01.05.2024 17:30 |
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock |
4:4 |
||
01.05.2024 19:30 |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
3:1 |
||
03.05.2024 19:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop II U23 |
RW Oberhausen II |
4:2 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 18:30 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
|||
05.05.2024 13:15 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SV Adler Osterfeld |
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen |
VFR 08 Oberhausen |
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen |
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
|||
05.05.2024 15:15 |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock |
DJK Arminia Lirich |
|||
08.05.2024 20:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen |
Post SV Oberhausen |
|||
12.05.2024 12:30 |
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
DJK Arminia Lirich |
26 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
129:36 |
93 |
70 |
|
2 |
|
FC Sterkrade 72 |
26 |
22 |
2 |
2 |
106:27 |
79 |
68 |
|
3 |
|
SV Adler Osterfeld |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
76:59 |
17 |
45 |
|
4 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock |
26 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
69:62 |
7 |
42 |
|
5 |
|
RW Oberhausen II |
27 |
13 |
3 |
11 |
69:62 |
7 |
42 |
|
6 |
|
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
26 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
91:74 |
17 |
41 |
|
7 |
|
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
60:50 |
10 |
39 |
|
8 |
|
VFR 08 Oberhausen |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
66:70 |
-4 |
39 |
|
9 |
|
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen |
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
76:79 |
-3 |
36 |
|
10 |
|
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
26 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
92:80 |
12 |
35 |
|
11 |
|
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
60:68 |
-8 |
31 |
|
12 |
|
Rhenania Bottrop II U23 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
16 |
71:106 |
-35 |
27 |
|
13 |
|
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
54:89 |
-35 |
25 |
|
14 |
|
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
26 |
8 |
1 |
17 |
70:127 |
-57 |
25 |
|
15 |
|
BV Osterfeld |
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
53:107 |
-54 |
21 |
|
16 |
|
Post SV Oberhausen |
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
55:101 |
-46 |
19 |