A-JUNIOREN KREISLIGA A - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2023 17:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Fortuna Bottrop |
2:1 |
|||
12.09.2023 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
Rhenania Bottrop |
7:1 |
|||
12.09.2023 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
4:2 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
0:2 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
3:1 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:5 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
3:1 |
|||
12.09.2023 18:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Arminia Lirich |
3:7 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
0:6 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
Arminia Lirich |
0:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
4:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
3:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
SW Alstaden |
6:3 |
|||
16.10.2023 19:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Fortuna Bottrop |
3:0 |
|||
18.10.2023 19:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
3:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
SW Alstaden |
0:10 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
1:5 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
3:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Arminia Lirich |
2:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Rhenania Bottrop |
2:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:30 |
SW Alstaden |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
4:3 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
1:4 |
|||
30.10.2023 19:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
7:0 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
3:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Sterkrade-Nord |
0:8 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
SW Alstaden |
4:5 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
4:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
Fortuna Bottrop |
0:2 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:30 |
SW Alstaden |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
7:2 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
2:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Rhenania Bottrop |
8:5 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
4:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
2:1 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:6 |
|||
29.11.2023 19:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Arminia Lirich |
2:2 |
|||
02.12.2023 13:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Arminia Lirich |
2:3 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
2:4 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
15:1 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
Fortuna Bottrop |
3:1 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:00 |
SW Alstaden |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
1:5 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
14:1 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Sterkrade-Nord |
0:9 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
3:0 |
|||
07.02.2024 19:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
Rhenania Bottrop |
7:4 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
1:6 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
Fortuna Bottrop |
3:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
SW Alstaden |
1:3 |
|||
17.02.2024 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
4:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
1:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:10 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Arminia Lirich |
5:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
4:8 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:45 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SW Alstaden |
4:7 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:7 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
2:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
Arminia Lirich |
6:5 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
1:8 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
4:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
SW Alstaden |
5:3 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
1:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
8:3 |
|||
06.04.2024 14:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Rhenania Bottrop |
11:5 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Fortuna Bottrop |
3:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
6:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
Arminia Lirich |
8:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
5:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
2:6 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
Rhenania Bottrop |
4:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
SW Alstaden |
0:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
2:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
4:11 |
|||
27.04.2024 17:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
1:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
5:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
Fortuna Bottrop |
Sterkrade-Nord |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
SW Alstaden |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Fortuna Bottrop |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 17:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 17:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
SW Alstaden |
|
|||
15.05.2024 19:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord |
Arminia Lirich |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
|
|||
22.05.2024 19:30 |
Arminia Lirich |
BW Fuhlenbrock |
|
|||
25.05.2024 16:30 |
SW Alstaden |
Rhenania Bottrop |
|
|||
25.05.2024 16:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
|
|||
25.05.2024 16:30 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U19 |
|