C-JUNIOREN KREISLIGA A - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 14:30 |
VfB Bottrop I |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
2:0 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
0:2 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:15 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
9:1 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
VfB Bottrop I |
1:6 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:30 |
SW Alstaden I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
2:7 |
|||
04.02.2024 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
SF Königshardt I |
2:1 |
|||
07.02.2024 18:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
7:0 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:30 |
VfB Bottrop I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
0:5 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:45 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
SW Alstaden I |
1:2 |
|||
11.02.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
0:1 |
|||
11.02.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
5:3 |
|||
16.02.2024 18:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
3:0 |
|||
17.02.2024 14:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
SF Königshardt I |
11:1 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
VfB Bottrop I |
2:0 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
4:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
3:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
2:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
VfB Bottrop I |
0:4 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
0:9 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
SW Alstaden I |
1:5 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:30 |
VfB Bottrop I |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
2:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
9:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:45 |
SW Alstaden I |
SF Königshardt I |
3:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
0:1 |
|||
06.03.2024 18:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
14:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
VfB Bottrop I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
7:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
8:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
2:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
SF Königshardt I |
5:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
SW Alstaden I |
0:13 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
1:16 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
VfB Bottrop I |
0:2 |
|||
18.03.2024 18:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
SW Alstaden I |
3:11 |
|||
20.03.2024 18:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
SF Königshardt I |
0:3 |
|||
21.03.2024 18:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
0:6 |
|||
21.03.2024 19:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
VfB Bottrop I |
1:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
SW Alstaden I |
5:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:15 |
VfB Bottrop I |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
6:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
1:6 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
1:5 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
SF Königshardt I |
1:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:45 |
SW Alstaden I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
VfB Bottrop I |
6:0 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:15 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
2:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:15 |
VfB Bottrop I |
SW Alstaden I |
3:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
3:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
0:10 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
4:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
VfB Bottrop I |
SF Königshardt I |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:45 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
SW Alstaden I |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
|
|||
07.05.2024 18:30 |
SF Königshardt I |
SW Alstaden I |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
VfB Bottrop I |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
Sterkrade-Nord U14 |
|
|||
Termin offen |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U15 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15 |
|