F-JUNIOREN SPIELRUNDE 2 GR. 6 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 10:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|||
17.02.2024 10:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
|
|||
24.02.2024 09:45 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
|
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
|
|||
02.03.2024 09:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
|
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
|
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
|
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
|
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
|
|||
13.04.2024 09:45 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:30 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 09:30 |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 10:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|||
20.04.2024 11:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:00 |
BV Osterfeld |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:00 |
BW Fuhlenbrock IV |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade III |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
RW Welheimer Löwen II |
|